【2832593 Switches, Hubs N/A】Electronic Components In Stock Suppliers in 2018【Price】【Datasheet PDF】USA

Electronic Component Parts in 2018Electronic Components Industry ServicesInductorsIntegrated CircuitsMagnets & HeadsManufacturing SuppliesModulesMotors & ElectromechanicalsOptoelectronic ComponentsOptoelectronic DisplaysPlugs & SocketsPower Supplies, Batteries & AccessoriesPrinted Circuit BoardsQuartz Crystal/Quartz OscillatorsRelays & KeyboardsResistorsElectronic ComponentsAcoustic ComponentsCapacitorsCircuit & Heat Protection DevicesCoilsConnectorsDiodes & TransistorsSensorsNews in 2018
Hong Kong Inventory Limited
You Are Here: Home > About Us > Product (Page: 1350) > 2832593
Search
1341     1342     1343     1344     1345     

1346     1347     1348     1349     1350     
The following offer records may have been changed. To search for latest offer, please click Get Latest Offer
Part Number:

2832593

Catagory:

Networking Solutions > Switches, Hubs

Brand:

Phoenix Contact

Description:

ETHERNET SWITCH 14TP RJ45 2FO

Series:

-

Type:

Switch - Unmanaged

Configuration:

Fixed

Number of Ports:

16

Copper Ports:

14

Copper Type:

10/100

Fiber Ports:

2

Fiber Type:

100BASE-FX (Multimode)

SFP/XFP Ports:

-

SFP/XFP Type:

-

PoE Ports:

-

Connector Type:

RJ45, SC

Voltage - Input:

18.5 ~ 30.2VDC

Ingress Protection:

IP20

Mounting Type:

-

Operating Temperature:

0°C ~ 55°C

1 - 1 of 1 Record(s)
2832593
 Part NumberBrandD/CQtyCompany

2832593

N/A12072HongKong Wanghua Technology Limited   4

Related Part Number

2832771 | 2832849 | 1240840000 | 24020050000 | 2832771 | 2832849 | 2891001 | 2891003 | 2891037 | 2891057 | 2891152
2832593 Ref.:
[hkinbatch20170720]
[HGCacheDateZOIBIZIE]
[HGReferer_AboutUs]
[HKIN20180420GESTYLE]
[HKIN20171020MDPartDetails]

2832593 Related Keywords in 2018 USA

HKin.com is committed to providing you with a safe and simple trading platform. Here are a few safety tips to keep in mind. These tips are designed to encourage you to take advantage of HKinventory's services in identifying trustworthy trading partners. We encourage our members to exercise caution when conducting online transactions, as well as using online and offline resources to ensure a secure and safe trading experience. Authenticate HKI members by using our HKinventory Member Search engine. You can look for registered HKI members with an email address so that you know who you're dealing with. As a seller, you can reach a global audience of your potential customers and post products information and manage stock inventory any time, anywhere. Sellers can upload and manage their inventory information online which is searchable by buyers from all over the world - an effective way to expand their business network! As a buyer, you can access to and find parts in our offers / inventory database, contact and negotiate with parts suppliers through online RFQ.
Spectrum analyzers Test development software Test probes/leads Test sockets Component test systems EMI test systems Telephone test systems Boreboard testers Cable testers EMI testers IC semiconductor testers Gas smoke sensors Humidity sensors Metal foils Gloves Insulation testers Vibration testers Thermometers (for industrial use) XY Platters Test measurement Audio/video cable assemblies Computer cable assemblies Game cable assemblies Power cards
Cached Page: c9/87[Testing]